Is Snow Cap Lard Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Snow Cap Lard
Check Snow Cap Lard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snow Cap Lard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Cap 'N Crunch Sweetened Corn And Oat Cereal
Aleve Easy Open Arthritis Cap Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Naprozen 220mg Caplets
Bayer Aspirin Regimen Aspirin Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Low Dose 81 mg Enteric Safety Coated Tablets Easy Open Cap
CORE Hydration, Nutrient Enhanced Water, Perfect 7.4 Natural pH, Ultra-Purified With Electrolytes and Minerals, Sports Cap For Convenience, 23.9 Fl Oz (Pack of 24)
Gadre Surimi Snow Leg Style
About this product
Oil · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


