Is SNOW CONE SYRUP, CLASSIC GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED NO. 40, AND FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check SNOW CONE SYRUP, CLASSIC GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Topping
Wheat Free? SNOW CONE SYRUP, CLASSIC GRAPE | Spoonful