Is SNOW CONE SYRUP, SUGAR CRUSH! COTTON CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN, SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1
Check SNOW CONE SYRUP, SUGAR CRUSH! COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNOW CONE SYRUP, SUGAR CRUSH! COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


