Is SNOW CONE SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, BLUE 1.
Check SNOW CONE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNOW CONE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


