Is SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS 2L 9.9 OZ AVG Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Crab, Salt.

Check SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS 2L 9.9 OZ AVG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSaladGarnishing