Is SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS M Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow crab, salt.

Check SNOW CRAB CLUSTERS M against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladDipping