Is Snow Crab Clusters, Old Bay Seasoned, Prepared in Store, Ready to Eat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Crab Clusters, Salt,Seasoning {Celery Salt(Salt, Celery Seed),Spices (Including Red Pepper And Blackpepper), Paprika}.

Check Snow Crab Clusters, Old Bay Seasoned, Prepared in Store, Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep