Is Snow Crab Clusters, Old Bay Seasoned, Prepared in Store, Ready to Eat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Snow Crab Clusters, Salt,Seasoning {Celery Salt(Salt, Celery Seed),Spices (Including Red Pepper And Blackpepper), Paprika}.
Check Snow Crab Clusters, Old Bay Seasoned, Prepared in Store, Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snow Crab Clusters, Old Bay Seasoned, Prepared in Store, Ready to Eat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


