Is Snow Crab Sections, Large Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Snow Crab
Check Snow Crab Sections, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snow Crab Sections, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Snow Crab Sections, Large is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichSoup


