Is Snow Fruit Yellow Julienne Onion, Yellow Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION.
Check Snow Fruit Yellow Julienne Onion, Yellow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snow Fruit Yellow Julienne Onion, Yellow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


