Is Snow Monkey Cacao Superfood Ice Treat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Puree, Water, Apple Puree, Pure Maple Syrup, Hemp Protein Powder, Cocoa, Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Acacia Tree Gum And Guar Bean Gum, Milk And Dairy

Check Snow Monkey Cacao Superfood Ice Treat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snow Monkey Cacao Superfood Ice Treat is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWhole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go