Is Snowdonia Cheese Co Chutney Fig & Apple 114g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Bramley Apples(20%), Dried Figs (10%), Conc,entrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Pectin)

Check Snowdonia Cheese Co Chutney Fig & Apple 114g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping