Is Snowdonia Cheese Company Beechwood Naturally Smoked Mature Cheddar 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (From Milk)

Check Snowdonia Cheese Company Beechwood Naturally Smoked Mature Cheddar 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snowdonia Cheese Company Beechwood Naturally Smoked Mature Cheddar 200g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Snowdonia Cheese Company Beechwood Naturally Smoked Mature Cheddar 200g | Spoonful