Is Snowdonia Cheese Company Black Bomber Extra Mature Cheddar 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (from Milk)
Check Snowdonia Cheese Company Black Bomber Extra Mature Cheddar 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snowdonia Cheese Company Black Bomber Extra Mature Cheddar 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Snowdonia Cheese Company Black Bomber Extra Mature Cheddar 200g is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


