Is Snowdonia Cheese Company Pickle Power Mature Cheddar with Pickled Onion 200g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (From Milk), Pickled Onion, Onion, Acetic Acid, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Glucose Syrup, (Sodium Metabisulphite, Sulphur Dioxide))
Check Snowdonia Cheese Company Pickle Power Mature Cheddar with Pickled Onion 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snowdonia Cheese Company Pickle Power Mature Cheddar with Pickled Onion 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Snowdonia Cheese Company Pickle Power Mature Cheddar with Pickled Onion 200g is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


