Is Snowdonia Little Black Bomber Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, VEGETABLE RENNET.

Check Snowdonia Little Black Bomber Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snowdonia Little Black Bomber Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese Wedge - 5.3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing