Is Snowdonia Red Storm Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Leicester Cheese (from Milk), Colour (Annatto)

Check Snowdonia Red Storm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snowdonia Red Storm is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing