Is SNOWFALL MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL), CASHEWS (PEANUT OIL, SALT), PRALINE PECANS (SUGAR, PECANS, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT), BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), COCONUT.

Check SNOWFALL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping