Is Snowfox Pineapple Juice With Nata De Coco, Pineapple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SUGAR, NATA DE COCO (COCONUT GEL), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID(PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6.

Check Snowfox Pineapple Juice With Nata De Coco, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go