Is Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola, Soybean Oil, Graham Flour, Honey, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Fla

Check Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich