Is Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- graham flour
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
graham flour
Dietitian noteGraham is a coarse-ground flour of whole wheat named after American dietary reformer, Sylvester Graham.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 3 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola, Soybean Oil, Graham Flour, Honey, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Fla
Check Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snowman Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


