Is Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey (Milk), Corn Syrup Solid, Non-fat Dry Milk, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Emulsifier (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Natural Flavouring
Check Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


