Is Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey (Milk), Corn Syrup Solid, Non-fat Dry Milk, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Emulsifier (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Natural Flavouring
Check Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snowman Hot Chocolate Mug is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


