Is SNOWMEN MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SNOWMEN MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNOWMEN MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


