Is Snow's Maple Cream With Local Maple Syrup Premium Ice Cream, Maple Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(FRESH MILK, CREAM, NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS - ALL RBST FREE), CANE SUGAR-GMO FREE), NATURAL MAPLE EXTRACT, LOCAL MAPLE SYRUP, LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check Snow's Maple Cream With Local Maple Syrup Premium Ice Cream, Maple Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping