Is Snowshoe Pond 100% Pure Maple Syrup - Pint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup, No Additives, No

Check Snowshoe Pond 100% Pure Maple Syrup - Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snowshoe Pond 100% Pure Maple Syrup - Pint is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping