Is Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Chloride, Fragrance, Hydrated Silica, Colorant
Check Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Snuggle Blue Iris Bliss In-Wash Scent Booster is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Granule


