Is SNY827582 - Mini Pretzels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Salt, Malt, Dextrose, Canola Oil, Yeast, Soda

Check SNY827582 - Mini Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SNY827582 - Mini Pretzels is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping