Is Snyder of Berlin BBQ Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, SALT, CORN FLOUR, PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ONION POWDER, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR).
Check Snyder of Berlin BBQ Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyder of Berlin BBQ Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


