Is SNYDER OF BERLIN, KETTLE COOKED THICKER & CRUNCHIER POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil | (Corn, Sunflower Oil), Salt

Check SNYDER OF BERLIN, KETTLE COOKED THICKER & CRUNCHIER POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SNYDER OF BERLIN, KETTLE COOKED THICKER & CRUNCHIER POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go