Is SNYDER OF BERLIN, KETTLE COOKED THICKER & CRUNCHIER POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil | (Corn, Sunflower Oil), Salt
Check SNYDER OF BERLIN, KETTLE COOKED THICKER & CRUNCHIER POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNYDER OF BERLIN, KETTLE COOKED THICKER & CRUNCHIER POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SNYDER OF BERLIN, KETTLE COOKED THICKER & CRUNCHIER POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


