Is Snyder of Berlin Original Puff-n-Corn, Gluten-Free, 6 oz Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMINATED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BHA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Snyder of Berlin Original Puff-n-Corn, Gluten-Free, 6 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyder of Berlin Original Puff-n-Corn, Gluten-Free, 6 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snyder of Berlin Original Puff-n-Corn, Gluten-Free, 6 oz Bag is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWalmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


