Is Snyder of Berlin Rippled Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil | (Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt
Check Snyder of Berlin Rippled Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyder of Berlin Rippled Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snyder of Berlin Rippled Potato Chips is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


