Is Snyder’s Hot Bufflo Wing Pretzels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SODIUM DIACETATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST, VINEGAR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID, CANOLA OIL, SODA.

Check Snyder’s Hot Bufflo Wing Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go