Is Snyders Lance Lance Fresh Peanut Bar, 2.2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt

Check Snyders Lance Lance Fresh Peanut Bar, 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snyders Lance Lance Fresh Peanut Bar, 2.2 oz is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go