Is Snyders of Hanover Cheddar Cheese Pretzel Pieces - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Whey, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk Powder, Yeast, Onion Powder, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Caseinate, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Spice, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Turmeric Extract (Color), Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika Extract (Color), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Soda.

Check Snyders of Hanover Cheddar Cheese Pretzel Pieces - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snyders of Hanover Cheddar Cheese Pretzel Pieces - 12 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
Snacking