This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola oil, malt (tapioca syrup, malt extract), salt, yeast, soda. Contains: wheat.

Check Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Oat Free? Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels | Spoonful