Is Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), canola oil, malt (tapioca syrup, malt extract), salt, yeast, soda. Contains: wheat.
Check Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snyder's of Hanover Dipping Sticks Pretzels is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


