Is Snyder's Of Hanover Gluten Free Mini Pretzel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Dextrose, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sunflower Lecithin, Yeast, Citric Acid.
Check Snyder's Of Hanover Gluten Free Mini Pretzel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyder's Of Hanover Gluten Free Mini Pretzel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


