Is Snyders of Hanover Gluten Free Mini Pretzels - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORNSTARCH, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, DEXTROSE, SALT, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, YEAST, CITRIC ACID, SODA.
Check Snyders of Hanover Gluten Free Mini Pretzels - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyders of Hanover Gluten Free Mini Pretzels - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snyders of Hanover Gluten Free Mini Pretzels - 8 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


