Is Snyders of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornstarch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Dextrose, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Yeast, Citric Acid, Soda.
Check Snyders of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyders of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


