Is Snyder's of Hanover Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Twisted Pretzel Sticks, 12 oz Bag Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid) Canola Oil, Jalapeno Ranch Seasoning (Salt, Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Cream, Garlic Lactic Acid Sour Cream [Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures], Dehydrated Parsley, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Cultured Buttermilk, Jalapeno, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Vinegar, Sunflower Oil and Silicon Dioxide), Cornstarch, Tapioca Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract) Cane Sugar, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Myristic Acid, Soda.
Check Snyder's of Hanover Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Twisted Pretzel Sticks, 12 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyder's of Hanover Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Twisted Pretzel Sticks, 12 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Snyder's® Of Hanover The Pounder Pretzels - Sticks 16oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
Snyder's of Hanover Snaps The Pounder Pretzels 16 Oz Bag
Snyder's of Hanover Hard Sourdough Fat Free The Pounder Pretzels 16 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Snyder's of Hanover Jalapeno Ranch Flavored Twisted Pretzel Sticks, 12 oz Bag is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


