Is Snyders of Hanover Pretzel Rods - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, PALM, SOY, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SALT, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, WHEAT GLUTEN, OAT FIBER, YEAST, SODA. CONTAINS: WHEAT
Check Snyders of Hanover Pretzel Rods - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Snyders of Hanover Pretzel Rods - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Snyders of Hanover Pretzel Rods - 12 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


