Is SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, PRETZEL SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PEANUTS, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, PALM OIL, MALT, CANOLA OIL, MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT, HONEY POWDER (HONEY, WHEAT STARCH, SOY LECITHIN), MOLASSES POWDER, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, SODA.
Check SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, PRETZEL SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, PRETZEL SANDWICHES, PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


