Is SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, SWEET AND SALTY PRETZEL PIECES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, FLAVORING (MILK) (16%), SUGAR (5%), SALT (0.8%), YEAST, ANNATTO E160B, RAISING AGENT E500.

Check SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, SWEET AND SALTY PRETZEL PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go