Is SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN (ENRICHED WITH THIAMINE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, IRON, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT.

Check SNYDER'S OF HANOVER, WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping