Is SO CHOCOLATE FLAVORED JIMMIES, SO CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA POWDER, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, GLYCERIN, MAGNESIUM SILICATE, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SO CHOCOLATE FLAVORED JIMMIES, SO CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SO CHOCOLATE FLAVORED JIMMIES, SO CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


