Is So Dam Kimchi Cabbage Kimchi Cut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinese Cabbage, Radish, Red Pepper Powder, Garlic, Anchovy Sauce, Salted Shrimp, Sticky Rice Paste, Onion, Sugar, Refined Salt, Starch Syrup, Ginger, Spring Onion, Monosodium L-glutamate(621) Contains Fish and Shrimp.

Check So Dam Kimchi Cabbage Kimchi Cut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicySourGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingCookingSalad