Is So Delicious Coconut Coco Breeze Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut milk alternative (water, coconut cream alternative (33%)), water, sugar, starch (tapioca, rice), desiccated coconut (0.4%), natural flavour, lemon juice, vegan cultures

Check So Delicious Coconut Coco Breeze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

So Delicious Coconut Coco Breeze is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothie