Is So Delicious Coconut Milk Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
We Apply Strict Quality Control Measures In An Effort To Prevent Contamination By Undeclared Food Allergens, To Assure Our Preventive Measures Are Effective, We Sample , See More
Check So Delicious Coconut Milk Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open So Delicious Coconut Milk Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
So Delicious Coconut Milk Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


